2ο Μινωικό Μονοπάτι Μύθων 1/3/2015 (Αποτελέσματα)

Αγώνας 26,3 χλμ

 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

 

a/a ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΗΛΙΚΙΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ
1 ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 46 41 2:24:48 AFORDAKOS TEAM
2 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 26 48 2:25:52 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
3 ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1 44 2:29:51 THE NORTH FACE
4 ΚΑΜΠΑΞΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 95 46 2:31:38 ΣΜΚ
5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 15 36 2:32:52 ΑΝΕΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – Οικ. Χριστοδούλου
6 ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 97 32 2:33:10 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS
7 ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 34 28 2:44:42 IRON TEAM
8 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 64 38 2:49:44 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ
9 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 102 55 2:50:24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
10 ΜΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 90 31 2:50:25 ΣΔΥΗ
11 ΒΙΖΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ 98 41 2:56:10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
12 ΜΠΡΙΤΖΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 79 43 2:57:22 ΟΥΚ
13 ΚΑΠΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 93 35 2:58:41 Ν.Α.Ο.Σ Κωπηλασια
14 ΓΕΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΚΥΛΑΣ 94 19 2:58:41 Ν.Α.Ο.Σ Κωπηλασία
15 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 96 20 2:59:29 Ν.Α.Ο.Σ ΚΩΠΗΛΑΣΙΑ
16 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 12 37 2:59:39 ΣΔΥΧ
17 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 69 40 2:59:56 KASIMIS TRAINING – ΑΛΟΥΤΕΚ ΑΕ
18 ΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 35 30 3:01:45 Kasimis Training
19 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 82 42 3:11:26 ΣΔΥΗ
20 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  58 49 3:13:50 ΣΜΚ
21 ΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 29 40 3:17:22 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
22 ΜΠΙΤΖΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 7 54 3:20:31 ΣΜΚ
23 ΣΑΡΙΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 106 58 3:21:11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
24 ΔΙΛΙΝΤΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 54 56 3:22:23 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
25 ΛΑΧΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 45 44 3:24:46 ΟΥΚ
26 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 84 25 3:25:19 ΟΥΚ
27 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 91 54 3:26:21 ΣΔΥΡ
28 ΒΑΜΒΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 73 60 3:26:21 ΟΥΚ
29 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 86 40 3:26:33 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
30 ΠΗΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 72 40 3:26:44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
31 ΝΙΚΟΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 44 40 3:27:32 ΣΜΚ
32 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 16 23 3:27:53 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
33 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 32 37 3:28:07 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
34 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ 33 38 3:28:07 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
35 DRING-DOULGERAKI JOANNA 25 -75 3:28:43 ΣΔΥΡ
36 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 65 50 3:29:11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
37 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 89 28 3:32:22 ΣΔΥΧ
38 ΤΑΜΙΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ 99 39 3:34:57 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
39 ΙΣΤΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 63 34 3:35:42 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ TRT
40 ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 36 39 3:37:04 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
41 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 103 53 3:39:59 ΑΝΕΒΟΛΕΜΑ
42 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 13 34 3:43:47 PILABOX
43 ΣΤΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 80 32 3:44:41 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH
44 ΑΒΡΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 57 49 3:44:41 ΟΥΚ
45 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 9 35 3:48:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
46 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 92 33 3:48:38 ΣΔΥΗ
47 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 67 48 3:56:08 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
48 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 28 49 3:56:32 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ TRT
49 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 85 50 3:56:57 HYDRAS RUNNERS-VERANDA.
50 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 23 3:57:26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
51 BETI FLORA 60 49 3:57:39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH
52 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 6 36 3:59:29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
53 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 61 18 4:00:02 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH
54 ΦΑΛΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 37 36 4:00:20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
55 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 81 39 4:03:05 RUNNER MAGAZINE
56 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 20 30 4:05:18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
57 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 55 55 4:05:45 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
58 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 52 30 4:06:45 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
59 ΣΑΜΠΡΟΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 17 32 4:12:22 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
60 ΚΕΝΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 62 34 4:12:22 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
61 ΣΚΟΥΡΒΟΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 47 37 4:12:48 AFORDAKOS TEAM
62 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 43 47 4:16:13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
63 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 83 31 4:16:13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
64 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 59 58 4:16:22 ΟΥΚ
65 ΖΙΩΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 104 19 4:18:12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH
66 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2 41 4:24:01 ΣΔΥΧ
67 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 40 18 4:33:46 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH
68 WELCH MARTIN NEIL 70 40 4:42:43 Chania Personal Training – Kotinos Running Team
69 ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 105 49 4:42:43 ΟΥΚ
70 ΨΑΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 68 28 4:49:53 ΟΥΚ
71 ΣΕΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 23 46 4:50:06 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
72 ΝΑΚΑΤΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 74 48 4:50:06 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
73 ΒΑΣΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 14 55 4:52:18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
74 ΒΑΡΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 77 54 4:57:35 ΑΝΕΒΟΛΕΜΑ
75 ΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ 31 39  DNF AerialArt.gr
76 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 100 29 DNF ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

 

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 18-39 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 15 2:32:52
ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 97 2:33:10
ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 34 2:44:42

 

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ   ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
DRING-DOULGERAKI JOANNA 25 3:28:43
ΣΤΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 80 3:44:41
BETI FLORA 60 3:57:39

 

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 40-49 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 46 2:24:48
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 26 2:25:52
ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1 2:29:51

 

 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 50-59 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 102 2:50:24
ΜΠΙΤΖΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 7 3:20:31
ΣΑΡΙΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 106 3:21:11

 

 Αγώνας 12.5 χλμ

 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

 

a/a ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΗΛΙΚΙΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ
1 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 1030 34 1:12:58 ΟΦΗ
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1071 40 1:17:00 ΟΥΚ
3 ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1078 32 1:17:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
4 ΑΦΟΡΔΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1059 38 1:19:00 ΣΔΥΗ
5 ΚΑΝΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1038 34 1:20:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
6 ΜΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1064 32 1:20:57 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ TRT
7 ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1041 35 1:20:57 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
8 ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1082 40 1:22:10 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΚΤΗΤΗΣ
9 ΑΡΑΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1099 26 1:26:07 ΑΝΕΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
10 ΚΛΗΡΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1042 56 1:29:11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ TRT
11 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1077 24 1:32:03 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
12 ΑΧΛΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1063 40 1:32:49 ΛΥΒΙΚΟΣ
13 ΛΕΜΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1006 33 1:35:05 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
14 TOPA KATARZYNA 1060 30 1:35:39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
15 ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1028 45 1:35:50 ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ
16 ΠΕΔΙΑΔΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1011 27 1:36:01 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
17 FEDDERSEN HELENA 1012 29 1:36:50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
18 ΤΣΑΚΜΑΚΑΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ 1050 28 1:38:01 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
19 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1051 29 1:38:01 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
20 ΠΑΠΑΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1002 45 1:39:01 ΑΟΑΝ
21 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΓΩΓΩ 1070 28 1:40:57 ΣΔΥΗ
22 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1097 43 1:40:58 ΣΔΥΡ
23 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1100 24 1:41:28 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
24 ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1076 37 1:41:57
25 ΖΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1003 39 1:42:55 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
26 ΜΙΜΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1049 25 1:44:11 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
27 ΜΠΑΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1090 25 1:45:16 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
28 ΠΑΧΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1048 23 1:45:49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
29 ΜΕΝΕΓΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1047 27 1:46:39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
30 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1091 25 1:46:59 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
31 ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1067 40 1:47:26 Cafe VOLCANO
32 ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1024 38 1:48:26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
33 ΠΑΠΙΑΜΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1013 42 1:50:41 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
34 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1019 36 1:50:41 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
35 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1079 39 1:50:41 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
36 ΤΣΙΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1056 53 1:53:18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
37 ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1027 40 1:53:19 ΚΟΤΙΝΟS RUNNING TEAM – ΣΔΥΧ
38 ΚΥΡΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1016 70 1:53:19 ΑΠΟΣΤΡΑΤΩΝ ΛΙΜΕΝΙΚΩΝ
39 ΚΟΡΑΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1058 41 1:53:42 WIND RUNNING TEAM
40 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1057 38 1:54:45 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
41 ΛΙΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1043 54 1:55:32 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ TRT
42 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 1040 48 1:59:48 ΟΥΚ
43 ΛΑΣΙΘΙΩΤΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1010 31 2:00:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
44 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1092 54 2:00:06 ΑΝΕΒΟΛΕΜΑ
45 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ 1007 22 2:00:07 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
46 OTTEN MONIKA 1017 46 2:02:29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
47 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1005 45 2:04:12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
48 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1074 39 2:06:54 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
49 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1009 44 2:07:58 ΣΜΚ
50 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗ  ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑ 1037 34 2:08:11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
51 ΠΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1036 32 2:08:11 ΑΘΛΗ.Σ.Υ
52 SCHAFER WERNER 1045 62 2:08:26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
53 ΝΤΑΙΛΑΚΗ  ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1022 43 2:10:47 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
54 ΡΟΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1023 51 2:10:47 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
55 ΒΑΡΟΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1086 55 2:14:42 ΣΔΥΡ
56 ΧΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1034 44 2:16:03 ΣΔΥΧ
57 ΧΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ 1035 14 2:16:03 ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ
58 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1095 49 2:16:21 ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ
59 MÄRZ  ALEXANDRA 1014 44 2:19:15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
60 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 1026 35 2:19:20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
61 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1093 47 2:21:24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
62 ΡΑΠΤΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1094 32 2:23:43 ΣΔΥΡ
63 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1069 47 2:23:43 ΣΔΥΡ
64 ΧΑΙΡΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1054 34 2:23:52 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
65 ΚΟΓΧΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΣΣΑ 1053 33 2:24:48 KOTINOS RUNNING TEAM
66 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΤΘΑΙΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 1088 30 2:24:48 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
67 ΛΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1089 39 2:24:48 ΒΙΑΝΝΟΣ
68 ΠΕΛΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1096 52 > 2:30:00 Σ.Υ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
69 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1062 47 > 2:30:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
70 ΔΕΣΥΛΛΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 1008 56 > 2:30:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
71 ΔΕΛΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΚΙΝΑ 1087 33 > 2:30:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
72 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1081 32 > 2:30:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
73 ΣΠΑΧΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1085 32 > 2:30:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
74 ΚΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1080 31 > 2:30:00 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
75 ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1083 37 > 2:30:00 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

  

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 18-39 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 1030 1:12:58
ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1078 1:17:00
ΑΦΟΡΔΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1059 1:19:00

  

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  18-39  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
TOPA KATARZYNA 1060 1:35:39
FEDDERSEN HELENA 1012 1:36:50
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΓΩΓΩ 1070 1:40:57

  

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 40-49 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1071 1:17:00
ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1082 1:22:10
ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1028 1:35:50

 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 40-49 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
ΑΧΛΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1063 1:32:49
ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1027 1:53:19
ΚΟΡΑΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1058 1:53:42

    

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 50-59 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ No ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
ΚΛΗΡΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1042 1:29:11
ΤΣΙΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1056 1:53:18
ΛΙΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1043 1:55:32

 

Comments are closed.